Adhérer au Club !



Contact




ChessXV :

37 rue Linois
75015 Paris

Tél : 01.40.59.04.89

contact@ChessXV.fr



Horaires




Cours :
xxxxx, Xh-Xh

Accès libre :
Tous les jours
de 15 à 23h




Jouer en ligne








Liens




      La FFE
      Europe Echecs
      Philippe Dornbush
      MJAE
      Lien 5
      Lien 6
      Lien 7
      Lien 8

75è OPEN - 2200 ELO LES PARTICIPANTS

Publié le 25 mai 2013.


75è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI A (1700-2199)
Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 DICKO Henri 2167 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N.
2 LICAYAN Albert 2078 F Sen FRA IDF RYBEJA
3 GUEZ Fabien 2005 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
4 BALLATORE Gerard 1961 F Vet FRA IDF Chess 15
5 BRZIC Roko 1954 F Sen CRO
6 BOUROGAA Younes 1931 F Sen FRA IDF RYBEJA
7 JOUANNEAUD Jean Daniel 1926 F Sen FRA IDF PUC
8 SCHMIT Vincent 1925 F Cad FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
9 DAGONIA Steve 1904 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
10 HEYMAN Jacques 1848 F Vet FRA NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
11 BARBU ION Cosmin 1832 F Sen ESP
12 BOURNIQUE Bruno 1827 F Sen FRA IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
13 SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1824 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
14 SINNAS Albert 1798 F Sen FRA BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
15 MICOULEAU Patrick 1794 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
16 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 F Vet VIE IDF Chess 15
17 SADI Ahcene 1730 N Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N.
18 LEFEVRE Pascal 1715 F Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
19 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1678 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
20 LUX Hugo De Melo 1648 F Pup BRA IDF Lutèce Echecs









75è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI B (-1800 )
Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 TARDI Oscar 1787 F Sen FRA IDF USF Echecs
2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1770 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
3 SALGUES Michel 1747 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
4 BLACHER Laurent 1742 F Sen FRA IDF RYBEJA
5 VAN MULDER Eric 1730 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
6 BACANI Ricardo 1727 F Sen FRA IDF RYBEJA
7 VAN LINGEN Guus 1724 F Sen FRA HNO Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton
8 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
9 DORAN Niall 1703 F Sen IRL LYO Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
10 PRIVAT Jean-Claude 1691 F Sen FRA IDF La Dame Noire
11 CARRASQUEDO Imanol 1647 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
12 MOUTON Jacques 1623 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
13 AROUS Andre 1604 F Vet FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
14 SELVARADJE Partibane 1603 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
15 BRIAND Nicolas 1597 F Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
16 PHAM Thierry 1596 F Jun FRA IDF Inter Chess
17 MULLER Frederic 1590 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
18 COMBAUDON Stephane 1520 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
19 CREMERS Bertrand 1511 F Vet FRA MPY MJC Rodez - Echecs
20 CHOUGUI Krimo 1499 E Sen FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
21 PINHEIRO Michel 1499 E Sen FRA IDF
22 PETROSINO Alfonso 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Inter Chess
23 BARREAU Christophe 1495 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
24 MILLERET Laurent 1457 F Sen FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
25 MARMIER Eric 1455 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
26 PRIVITERA Salvo 1427 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15