Adhérer au Club !



Contact




ChessXV :

37 rue Linois
75015 Paris

Tél : 01.40.59.04.89

contact@ChessXV.fr



Horaires




Cours :
xxxxx, Xh-Xh

Accès libre :
Tous les jours
de 15 à 23h




Jouer en ligne








Liens




      La FFE
      Europe Echecs
      Philippe Dornbush
      MJAE
      Lien 5
      Lien 6
      Lien 7
      Lien 8

98è OPEN FIDE LES PARTICIPANTS

Publié le 15 mars 2014.







98è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI A (1600-2199)
Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 DIMARUCUT Francis Erik2160 FSenPHIIDFRYBEJA
2 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina2154 FMinMADIDFClichy-Echecs-92
3 CONSTANTIN David2091 FSenFRAMPYFontenilles Echecs
4 MONTABORD Manuel2058 FSenFRAMARArsenal
5 LICAYAN Albert2021 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
6 SOTELO Renzo2011 FSenFRAIDFCarré Magique
7 BALLATORE Gerard1985 FVetFRAIDFChess 15
8 CHARTIER Thibaud1977 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
9 ALBARIC Etienne1955 FMinFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
10 SAN MARCO Jean1938 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
11 ZNIBER Reda1914 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
12 NGUYEN Vincent1886 FBenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
13 LUX Hugo De Melo1874 FPupBRAIDFLutèce Echecs
14 DAIGNIERES Pierre1870 NVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
15 BOUROGAA Younes1857 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
16 SINNAS Albert1850 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
17 LJUBOTINA Lazo1846 FSenFRACVLChevau-légers de la Choisille
18 BOURNIQUE Bruno1839 FSenFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
19 HEYMAN Jacques1838 FVetFRANPCLe Touquet - Cote d'Opale
20 DJUKIC Victor1823 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
21 TRAVADON Loic1802 FPupFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
22 PHAM Hieu Tuong1793 FVetVIEIDFChess 15
23 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir1688 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
24 HUE Victor1617 FPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
25 OLLIVIER Franck1613 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
26 GANDOLFO Georges1598 FVetFRAIDFC.E. Air France Siege Roissy
27 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh1461 FPouFRAIDFEchecs 16










98è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI B (-1600)
Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 LARUE Daniel1598 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
2 CARBONNIER Arnaud1460 NSenFRAIDFCergy Pontoise Echecs
3 PRIVITERA Salvo1442 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
4 LE LUID Joseph1440 FPupFRAHNOEchecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
5 MARMIER Eric1417 FVetFRAIDFChess 15
6 RYST Julien1407 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
7 KIEN Clovis1350 NPouFRAIDFParis Jeunes Echecs
8 JARRIGE Louis1322 FCadFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
9 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan1255 FPouFRAIDFEchecs 16
10 MORACCHINI Margaux1227 FPouFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes