Adhérer au Club !



Contact




ChessXV :

37 rue Linois
75015 Paris

Tél : 01.40.59.04.89

contact@ChessXV.fr



Horaires




Cours :
xxxxx, Xh-Xh

Accès libre :
Tous les jours
de 15 à 23h




Jouer en ligne








Liens




      La FFE
      Europe Echecs
      Philippe Dornbush
      MJAE
      Lien 5
      Lien 6
      Lien 7
      Lien 8

73è OPEN FIDE 3 RONDES LES PARTICIPANTS

Publié le 5 mai 2013.



73è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI B ( - 1800 )
Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1770 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
2 SOLE Patrick 1758 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
3 BLACHER Laurent 1742 F Sen FRA IDF RYBEJA
4 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1717 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
5 VERSTRAETEN Iris 1707 F Ben BEL
6 MOUTON Jacques 1623 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
7 AROUS Andre 1604 F Vet FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
8 SELVARADJE Partibane 1603 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
9 PHAM Thierry 1596 F Jun FRA IDF Inter Chess
10 MULLER Frederic 1590 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
11 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1544 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
12 DIEUDEGARD Julien 1512 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
13 VITAUD Jonas 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
14 BARREAU Christophe 1495 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
15 FERRIERE Claude-Valery 1465 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
16 MARMIER Eric 1455 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
17 OCHONISKY Nicolas 1430 N Pup FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs
18 PRIVITERA Salvo 1427 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
19 FARJAUDON Hugo 1348 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15










73è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI A ( 1700-2199 )
Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 CARRE Sylvain 2176 F Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
2 LAFAURIE Pierre 2092 F Sen FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
3 GUERLACH Frederic 2031 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
4 DENOUS Cyprien 2017 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
5 LEVESQUE Thomas 1989 F Sen FRA HNO L'Echiquier Dieppois
6 GAUTIER Joel 1966 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
7 BALLATORE Gerard 1961 F Vet FRA IDF Chess 15
8 BOUROGAA Younes 1931 F Sen FRA IDF RYBEJA
9 DAGONIA Steve 1904 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
10 SAUCEY Capucine 1846 F Jun FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
11 BOUNEHAS Halim 1818 F Sen ALG IDF Chess 15
12 PLANTET Marc 1814 F Sen FRA IDF La Dame Noire
13 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1776 F Vet VIA IDF Chess 15
14 MIRABEAU Olivier 1767 F Sen FRA CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
15 GUERLACH Keigo 1746 F Ben FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
16 LEFEVRE Pascal 1715 F Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
17 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1678 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux