Adhérer au Club !



Contact




ChessXV :

37 rue Linois
75015 Paris

Tél : 01.40.59.04.89

contact@ChessXV.fr



Horaires




Cours :
xxxxx, Xh-Xh

Accès libre :
Tous les jours
de 15 à 23h




Jouer en ligne








Liens




      La FFE
      Europe Echecs
      Philippe Dornbush
      MJAE
      Lien 5
      Lien 6
      Lien 7
      Lien 8

103è OPEN FIDE LES PARTICIPANTS

Publié le 10 mai 2014.



103è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI A (1700-2199)
Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1fDAURELLE Herve2192 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
2fAUREL Luc2121 FSenFRAIDFECHECS 78
3 MORICE Ludovic2077 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
4 MONTABORD Manuel2061 FSenFRAMARArsenal
5 SOTELO Renzo2031 FSenFRAIDFCarré Magique
6 LICAYAN Albert2030 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
7 CHARTIER Thibaud2028 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
8 BALLATORE Gerard1982 FVetFRAIDFChess 15
9 KRAMO Sosthene1933 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
10 ZNIBER Reda1919 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
11 LUX Hugo De Melo1918 FPupBRAIDFLutèce Echecs
12 NGUYEN Vincent1900 FBenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
13 BOUROGAA Younes1879 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
14 VIGNA Leo1863 FMinFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
15 RENOUARD Ludovic1853 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
16 TRAVADON Loic1840 FPupFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
17 COSTA Jean-Yves1832 FSenFRALANEchiquier Nîmois
18 SINNAS Albert1807 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
19 DJUKIC Victor1806 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
20 ARIZA Thomas1777 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
21 MARSAC Hugo1735 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
22 PHAM Arthur1733 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
23 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir1683 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux








103è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI B (-1800)
Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 VAN MULDER Eric1732 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
2 BACANI Ricardo1683 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
3 VLAHOVIC Dimitri1677 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
4 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre1675 FSenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
5 FORTUNE Francis1640 NSenFRAIDFChess 15
6 ANTIPAS Arnaud1639 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
7 DEMANGE Jean1596 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
8 MULLER Frederic1569 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
9 LAUMESFELD Laurent1562 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
10 PINAZO Pascal1560 NSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
11 AROUS Andre1527 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
12 BOUSMAHA Wassel1524 FPouALGIDFTremblay en France
13 MARMIER Eric1508 FVetFRAIDFChess 15
14 VADILLO Ismael1499 ESenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs
15 GILLIGAN Michael1499 ESenIRL  
16 LE LUID Joseph1448 FPupFRAHNOEchecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
17 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh1444 FPouFRAIDFEchecs 16
18 GUERIN Tristan1387 FPouFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Créteil






103è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI C (-1500)
Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 SHENGOLD Jeffrey1499 ESenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
2 BRODIE Alexander1499 ESenECU  
3 MILLERET Laurent1474 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
4 CLAUDON Andreas1403 FBenFRANPCEchiquier d'Aulnoye
5 PHAM Virgile1384 FPouFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
6 MASALLES Gabriel1376 FPouFRAIDFYerres-Roi
7 BRIARD Antoine1340 NSenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
8 VERHILLE Elie1328 FPouFRAIDFParis Jeunes Echecs
9 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan1256 FPouFRAIDFEchecs 16
10 CONT Arya1230 NPouFRAIDFLutèce Echecs