Adhérer au Club !



Contact




ChessXV :

37 rue Linois
75015 Paris

Tél : 01.40.59.04.89

contact@ChessXV.fr



Horaires




Cours :
xxxxx, Xh-Xh

Accès libre :
Tous les jours
de 15 à 23h




Jouer en ligne








Liens




      La FFE
      Europe Echecs
      Philippe Dornbush
      MJAE
      Lien 5
      Lien 6
      Lien 7
      Lien 8

80è OPEN FIDE LES PARTICIPANTS

Publié le 10 août 2013.



80è OPEN FIDE CHESS XV TOURNOI A(1700-2199
Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 CHANDESRIS Ludovic2147 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
2 GOUANELLE Franck2131 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
3 MEDJKOUH Said2096 FJunALG  
4 LICAYAN Albert2076 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
5 SOTELO Renzo2049 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
6 MAREK Yves2045 FSenFRAIDFLe Grand Echiquier
7 BORDAIS Benjamin2017 FCadFRABNOA.C.L. Orbec Echecs
8 BALLATORE Gerard1988 FVetFRAIDFChess 15
9 SA Antonio Villar Marqu1978 FSenBRA  
10 ROQUE Gaetan1941 FBenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
11 ARDUIN Antoine1931 FSenFRA  
12 DEVAURE Guillaume1929 FCadFRAHNOA.L. Maromme
13 CHASEZ Fabien1917 FSenFRAIDFLivry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
14 BORDAIS Dominique1905 FSenFRABNOA.C.L. Orbec Echecs
15 BOUROGAA Younes1886 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
16 DJUKIC Victor1880 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
17 NGUYEN Vincent1849 FBenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
18 HEYMAN Jacques1847 FVetFRANPCLe Touquet - Cote d'Opale
19 BOURNIQUE Bruno1805 FSenFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
20 PHAM Hieu Tuong1767 FVetVIEIDFChess 15
21 JANGWA Valentin1763 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
22 HACOUT Francois1753 FCadFRAHNOL'Echiquier du Pays de Bray
23 GEAY Charlotte1743 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
24 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir1680 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux





80è OPEN FID CHESS XV TOURNOI B (-1800 )
Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 DAGONIA Steve1792 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
2 ANTIPAS Arnaud1736 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
3 LELIEVRE Clement1730 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
4 LE HUEC Samuel1721 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de la Butte
5 GRALL Gwenole1720 FSenFRAIDFCE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
6 POMMIER Laurent1688 FSenFRACVLEchiquiers Berry-Sologne
7 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja1677 FCadFRAIDFCSME ACAL
8 VLAHOVIC Dimitri1671 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
9 CHOUGUI Krimo1666 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
10 MOUTON Jacques1619 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs Ermontois
11 SELVARADJE Partibane1591 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
12 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan1547 FJunFRAIDFCSME ACAL
13 PHAM Thierry1544 FJunFRAIDFInter Chess
14 AROUS Andre1543 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
15 FAVIE Jean-Michel1499 ESenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs
16 ABDERAHMANE Lessaid1499 ESenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
17 MILLERET Laurent1489 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
18 PRIVITERA Salvo1436 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
19 PAMMER Florence1424 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
20 MARMIER Eric1406 FSenFRAIDFChess 15
21 BAUDUIN Alexandre1400 NPupFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
22 RUHOMAUN Shakeel1400 NSenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
23 ROQUE Frederic1340 NSenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande